Results For
One NY Safe Virtual Challenge

NY State, NY 13202
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name               Gender Age Finish Date Division Division Team                                       Bib  
                                                Place                                                             
===== ================== ====== === =========== ======== ======== ========================================== ==== 
1     Brenda Frazier     F      70  1/18/2021   1        F70+                                                5071 
2     Matt Gow           M      51  1/26/2021   1        M50-54                                              5072 
3     David Favalo       M      66  1/29/2021   1        M65-69                                              5028 
4     Margie Terry       F      61  2/3/2021    1        F60-64   Hornell Area Family YMCA                   5074 
5     Jennifer Stefka    F      40  2/3/2021    1        F40-44                                              5006 
6     Christa Sharkey    F      45  2/11/2021   1        F45-49   Alzheimer's Association                    5039 
7     David Taddeo       M      72  2/16/2021   1        M70+     Christopher A. Taddeo Memorial Scholarship 5051 
8     Betsy Byrnes       F      45  2/19/2021   2        F45-49   Griffin's Guardians                        1019 
9     James Daley        M      44  2/24/2021   1        M40-44   Sparrow's Nest                             5064 
10    Katherine Snyder   F      44  2/26/2021   2        F40-44                                              5082 
11    Jared Burdick      M      34  2/26/2021   1        M30-34   Tour de Burdick                            5027 
12    Michael Hoskin     M      46  3/6/2021    1        M45-49                                              5085 
13    Mary McKellar      F      50  3/7/2021    1        F50-54                                              2620 
14    John Rotar         M      62  3/8/2021    1        M60-64                                              5052 
15    Jennifer Lindstadt F      45  3/16/2021   3        F45-49                                              5083 
16    Caprice VanAuken   F      32  3/16/2021   1        F30-34                                              5023 
17    John Aitken        M      51  3/21/2021   2        M50-54                                              5037 
18    Michelle Weber     F      38  3/22/2021   1        F35-39   Upstate Golisano Children's Hospital       5022 
19    Kaylea Burgess     F      25  3/22/2021   1        F25-29                                              853  
20    Kendra Hilson      F      44  3/24/2021   3        F40-44                                              5038 
21    Brian Koehl        M      50  3/26/2021   3        M50-54                                              5024 
22    Patty Roberts      F      67  3/31/2021   1        F65-69                                              5062 
23    Jaclyn Maida       F      39  3/31/2021   2        F35-39   Abraham House                              5084 
24    Ken Friedman       M      43  4/3/2021    2        M40-44                                              5002 
25    Heather Gigon      F      45  4/13/2021   4        F45-49   Griffin's Guardians                        5055 


F25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Kaylea Burgess 853 25  19      F               0:01 


F30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Caprice VanAuken 5023 32  16      F               0:01 


F35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Michelle Weber 5022 38  18      F               0:01 
2     Jaclyn Maida   5084 39  23      F               0:01 


F40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jennifer Stefka  5006 40  5       F               0:01 
2     Katherine Snyder 5082 44  10      F               0:01 
3     Kendra Hilson    5038 44  20      F               0:01 


F45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Christa Sharkey    5039 45  6       F               0:01 
2     Betsy Byrnes       1019 45  8       F               0:01 
3     Jennifer Lindstadt 5083 45  15      F               0:01 
4     Heather Gigon      5055 45  25      F               0:01 


F50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Mary McKellar 2620 50  13      F               0:01 


F60-64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Margie Terry 5074 61  4       F               0:01 


F65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Patty Roberts 5062 67  22      F               0:01 


F70+
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Brenda Frazier 5071 70  1       F               0:01 


M30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jared Burdick 5027 34  11      M               0:01 


M40-44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     James Daley  5064 44  9       M               0:01 
2     Ken Friedman 5002 43  24      M               0:01 


M45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Michael Hoskin 5085 46  12      M               0:01 


M50-54
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Matt Gow    5072 51  2       M               0:01 
2     John Aitken 5037 51  17      M               0:01 
3     Brian Koehl 5024 50  21      M               0:01 


M60-64
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     John Rotar 5052 62  14      M               0:01 


M65-69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     David Favalo 5028 66  3       M               0:01 


M70+
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     David Taddeo 5051 72  7       M               0:01 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.