Results For
One NY Safe Virtual Challenge

NY State, NY 13202
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                    Gender Age Finish Date Division Division Team                                                Bib  
                                                     Place                                                                      
===== ======================= ====== === =========== ======== ======== =================================================== ==== 
1     Denise Thompson         F      47  2/12/2021   1        F45-49   American Heart Association                          5033 
2     Robert Hartmann         M      43  2/20/2021   1        M40-44   Special Olympics NY                                 1210 
3     Maria Hickey            F      53  2/28/2021   1        F50-54   Habitat for Humanity of Dutchess County             677  
4     Dominic Daniels         M      36  3/1/2021    1        M35-39   Hornell Area Family YMCA                            5021 
5     Michael Redmond         M      45  3/12/2021   1        M45-49   World According to Gar a Garcast                    5012 
6     Jerry Murdock           M      52  3/13/2021   1        M50-54   Powerful Paws Animal Rescue                         2558 
7     Nancy Shebroe           F      61  3/19/2021   1        F60-64   World According to Gar a Garcast                    5049 
8     Anita Patel             F      54  3/20/2021   2        F50-54   Charity for Children                                5010 
9     Lauren Burdick          F      38  3/23/2021   1        F35-39   Tour de Burdick                                     5026 
10    Mya Muse                F      21  3/23/2021   1        F20-24                                                       5069 
11    Johanna Burkhardt       F      39  3/25/2021   2        F35-39                                                       5040 
12    Geraldine Grace-konanez F      60  3/27/2021   2        F60-64   World According to Gar a Garcast                    5061 
13    Laura Thornsberry       F      51  3/29/2021   3        F50-54                                                       5067 
14    Benjamin Stuttard       M      50  3/29/2021   2        M50-54                                                       5016 
15    Dick Brecht             M      47  3/30/2021   2        M45-49   The American Foundation for Suicide Prevention      5054 
16    Kristen Heinan          F      40  3/30/2021   1        F40-44   Family Counseling Service of the Finger Lakes, Inc. 5070 
17    Gretchen Lavey          F      43  3/31/2021   2        F40-44   World According to Gar a Garcast                    5013 
18    Brian Griffin           M      38  3/31/2021   2        M35-39                                                       5032 
19    Kristen Lorentz         F      42  4/2/2021    3        F40-44                                                       5065 
20    Jacqueline Petrie       F      29  4/2/2021    1        F25-29                                                       5043 
21    Katie McEvoy            F      23  4/7/2021    2        F20-24                                                       5073 
22    Meaghan Zorij           F      39  4/17/2021   3        F35-39   Powerful Paws Animal Rescue                         5019 
23    Jennifer Adelberg       F      47  4/18/2021   2        F45-49                                                       734  
24    Debra Green             F      48  4/20/2021   3        F45-49   New York Run for the Fallen                         5011 
25    Conan Helein            F      53  4/29/2021   4        F50-54   Shen Track Club                                     5008 
26    Kaley Hoefferle         F      25  9/15/2021   2        F25-29                                                       5005 
27    Lara Tausek             F      33  11/16/2021  1        F30-34   Sparrow's Nest                                      1480 


F20-24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Mya Muse     5069 21  10      F               0:01 
2     Katie McEvoy 5073 23  21      F               0:01 


F25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jacqueline Petrie 5043 29  20      F               0:01 
2     Kaley Hoefferle   5005 25  26      F               0:01 


F30-34
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Lara Tausek 1480 33  27      F               0:01 


F35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Lauren Burdick    5026 38  9       F               0:01 
2     Johanna Burkhardt 5040 39  11      F               0:01 
3     Meaghan Zorij     5019 39  22      F               0:01 


F40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Kristen Heinan  5070 40  16      F               0:01 
2     Gretchen Lavey  5013 43  17      F               0:01 
3     Kristen Lorentz 5065 42  19      F               0:01 


F45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Denise Thompson   5033 47  1       F               0:01 
2     Jennifer Adelberg 734  47  23      F               0:01 
3     Debra Green       5011 48  24      F               0:01 


F50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Maria Hickey      677  53  3       F               0:01 
2     Anita Patel       5010 54  8       F               0:01 
3     Laura Thornsberry 5067 51  13      F               0:01 
4     Conan Helein      5008 53  25      F               0:01 


F60-64
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Nancy Shebroe           5049 61  7       F               0:01 
2     Geraldine Grace-konanez 5061 60  12      F               0:01 


M35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Dominic Daniels 5021 36  4       M               0:01 
2     Brian Griffin   5032 38  18      M               0:01 


M40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Robert Hartmann 1210 43  2       M               0:01 


M45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Michael Redmond 5012 45  5       M               0:01 
2     Dick Brecht     5054 47  15      M               0:01 


M50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jerry Murdock     2558 52  6       M               0:01 
2     Benjamin Stuttard 5016 50  14      M               0:01 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.