Results For
One NY Safe Virtual Challenge

NY State, NY 13202
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender Age Finish Date Division Division Team                                                      Bib  
                                                    Place                                                                            
===== ====================== ====== === =========== ======== ======== ========================================================= ==== 
1     Scott Suba             M      57  2/6/2021    1        M55-59                                                             2529 
2     Mandi Oltz             F      36  2/9/2021    1        F35-39                                                             2596 
3     Evelyn Czyz            F      54  2/18/2021   1        F50-54   Salt City Road Warriors (SCRW)                            2503 
4     Bob Nicholson          M      73  2/19/2021   1        M70+     YMCA of Central New York                                  2520 
5     Elizabeth Donaldson    F      44  2/22/2021   1        F40-44   Amyloidosis Foundation                                   2549 
6     Candice Rhine          F      31  2/23/2021   1        F30-34                                                             2573 
7     Dawn Sherwood          F      54  2/25/2021   2        F50-54   Ty Louis Campbell Foundation                              2625 
8     Geoffrey Koch          M      40  2/26/2021   1        M40-44   Leone Timing & Results Services                           997  
9     Mary Sullivan          F      52  2/28/2021   3        F50-54   Ty Louis Campbell Foundation                              2629 
10    Cathie Trabucco        F      61  3/3/2021    1        F60-64   Quick Silver Chicks                                       2553 
11    Marie Nellenback       F      56  3/3/2021    1        F55-59   YMCA of Central New York                                  2555 
12    Jennifer Caloia        F      57  3/4/2021    2        F55-59   Wanderers Rest Humane Association                         229  
13    Emily Esce             F      44  3/7/2021    2        F40-44   Griffin's Guardians                                       2640 
14    Will Outsen            M      69  3/7/2021    1        M65-69                                                             2672 
15    Dorothy Cloonan        F      66  3/9/2021    1        F65-69                                                             2591 
16    Mary Crowe             F      64  3/9/2021    2        F60-64   Quick Silver Chicks                                       2541 
17    Tim Gordon             M      61  3/11/2021   1        M60-64                                                             2609 
18    Lisa Gordon            F      57  3/11/2021   3        F55-59                                                             2608 
19    Cathy Rudick           F      62  3/12/2021   3        F60-64   YMCA of Central New York                                  2546 
20    Donald Zwick           M      65  3/12/2021   2        M65-69                                                             2644 
21    Tom Palmer             M      71  3/14/2021   2        M70+                                                               2542 
22    Ashley Lyon            F      36  3/14/2021   2        F35-39                                                             2570 
23    Kim Keenan-kirkpatrick F      53  3/17/2021   4        F50-54                                                             2540 
24    Jennifer Bouziden      F      44  3/18/2021   3        F40-44   Griffin's Guardians                                       2670 
25    Laura Spenceley        F      37  3/19/2021   3        F35-39                                                             5036 
26    Lauralee Smith         F      43  3/19/2021   4        F40-44                                                             2652 
27    Dottie Hilts           F      64  3/19/2021   4        F60-64   letshavefun                                               2501 
28    Lauren Williams        F      31  3/20/2021   2        F30-34   Girls on the Run - Capital Region                         167  
29    Peter Wall             M      29  3/20/2021   1        M25-29                                                             2505 
30    Jen Muckley            F      37  3/20/2021   4        F35-39   Tour de Burdick                                           2674 
31    Christina Empl         F      22  3/20/2021   1        F20-24                                                             1266 
32    Ashleigh Pauly         F      41  3/21/2021   5        F40-44   Girls on the Run - Capital Region                         2516 
33    Randy Meek             M      65  3/22/2021   3        M65-69                                                             2548 
34    Jennifer Chenoweth     F      37  3/23/2021   5        F35-39   letshavefun                                               2565 
35    Chris Carney           F      43  3/23/2021   6        F40-44   The Amanda Anna Scholarship Fund                          2597 
36    John Moers             M      49  3/23/2021   1        M45-49                                                             2622 
37    E Outsen               F      39  3/24/2021   6        F35-39                                                             2673 
38    Cheri Martin-Weatherly F      56  3/24/2021   4        F55-59                                                             2666 
39    Katy Walker            F      60  3/24/2021   5        F60-64                                                             2511 
40    Wayne Murphy           M      61  3/25/2021   2        M60-64                                                             2614 
41    John McCormack         M      52  3/25/2021   1        M50-54   Willow's Wings Animal Sanctuary, Inc.                     2523 
42    Sherry Rosenkrantz     F      48  3/26/2021   1        F45-49                                                             2563 
43    Patrick Dormer         M      52  3/27/2021   2        M50-54                                                             2578 
44    Bridget Dolan          F      53  3/28/2021   5        F50-54   The Ogdensburg Snackpack Program                          2580 
45    Bob Dolan              M      54  3/28/2021   3        M50-54   The Ogdensburg Snackpack Program                          2581 
46    Richard Violanti       M      51  3/28/2021   4        M50-54                                                             2602 
47    William Seitz          M      53  3/28/2021   5        M50-54                                                             2632 
48    Jeremiah Nare          M      31  3/29/2021   1        M30-34   Arc Herkimer                                              2509 
49    KATHLEEN YOUNGS        F      33  3/29/2021   3        F30-34   Ronald McDonald House Charities of Rochester, NY          2514 
50    Glenn Lavey            M      45  3/30/2021   2        M45-49   World According to Gar a Garcast                          2527 
51    Cheryl Guth            F      66  3/30/2021   2        F65-69   Quick Silver Chicks                                       2544 
52    JENNIFER HILLMAN       F      50  3/30/2021   6        F50-54   Central New York Veterans Recognition Foundation (CNYVRF) 2545 
53    Jennette Nare          F      29  3/30/2021   1        F25-29   Arc Herkimer                                              2508 
54    Alison Meyer           F      39  3/31/2021   7        F35-39   ALS Association Upstate New York                          2612 
55    Rachel Howell O'Neill  F      40  3/31/2021   7        F40-44                                                             2535 
56    Gary DeFelice          M      51  3/31/2021   6        M50-54   World According to Gar a Garcast                          2525 
57    Doug Needham           M      39  4/1/2021    1        M35-39                                                             2645 
58    Erin Mack              F      42  4/1/2021    8        F40-44   Sparrow's Nest                                            2661 
59    Rebecca Darugar        F      31  4/2/2021    4        F30-34                                                             2592 
60    Lisa Pleban            F      56  4/3/2021    5        F55-59   Special Olympics NY                                       2665 
61    Heather Dickson        F      30  4/3/2021    5        F30-34                                                             2572 
62    Mary Ellen Pierce      F      55  4/4/2021    6        F55-59   Alzheimer's Association                                   2559 
63    Ita Spillane           F      48  4/6/2021    2        F45-49                                                             2574 
64    Carla Mallen           F      61  4/6/2021    6        F60-64                                                             2531 
65    Alexander Devers       M      32  4/6/2021    2        M30-34                                                             2607 
66    Wendy Burke            F      50  4/7/2021    7        F50-54                                                             2623 
67    Debra Moers            F      50  4/7/2021    8        F50-54                                                             2621 
68    Kathleen Fuller        F      72  4/7/2021    1        F70+                                                               2532 
69    Marian Brown           F      64  4/8/2021    7        F60-64                                                             2599 
70    Karen Csisack          F      51  4/10/2021   9        F50-54   Sparrow's Nest                                            2519 
71    Valerie HUot           F      59  4/10/2021   7        F55-59                                                             2613 
72    Jennifer Edick         F      43  4/11/2021   9        F40-44                                                             2626 
73    Mariah Pierce          F      26  4/11/2021   2        F25-29   Alzheimer's Association                                   2537 
74    Tiffany Varlaro        F      44  4/12/2021   10       F40-44                                                             2667 
75    Renee Williams         F      51  4/12/2021   10       F50-54                                                             2663 
76    Anne Marie Siejakowski F      46  4/12/2021   3        F45-49   Child Advocacy Center of Oswego County                    1796 
77    Samantha Piland        F      28  4/12/2021   3        F25-29                                                             2657 
78    Christina Tarnacki     F      48  4/13/2021   4        F45-49                                                             2679 
79    Kirtanaa Voralu        F      40  4/13/2021   11       F40-44                                                             2515 
80    Madeline Pierce        F      24  4/17/2021   2        F20-24                                                             2647 
81    Patricia Robbins       F      44  4/17/2021   12       F40-44                                                             2660 
82    Marlon Jackson         M      37  4/18/2021   2        M35-39                                                             2658 
83    Lauren Papa            F      46  4/18/2021   5        F45-49                                                             2642 
84    Elizabeth Moffa        F      37  4/18/2021   8        F35-39   4 Pet Sake Food Pantry Inc.                               2552 
85    Angela Knight          F      37  4/18/2021   9        F35-39                                                             2568 
86    Corrine Iurato         F      41  4/19/2021   13       F40-44   Fearless! Hudson Valley, Inc.                             2664 
87    Kimberlee Avery        F      37  4/26/2021   10       F35-39   Ronald McDonald House Charities of Rochester, NY          2513 


F20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Christina Empl  1266 22  31      F               0:01 
2     Madeline Pierce 2647 24  80      F               0:01 


F25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jennette Nare   2508 29  53      F               0:01 
2     Mariah Pierce   2537 26  73      F               0:01 
3     Samantha Piland 2657 28  77      F               0:01 


F30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Candice Rhine   2573 31  6       F               0:01 
2     Lauren Williams 167  31  28      F               0:01 
3     KATHLEEN YOUNGS 2514 33  49      F               0:01 
4     Rebecca Darugar 2592 31  59      F               0:01 
5     Heather Dickson 2572 30  61      F               0:01 


F35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Mandi Oltz         2596 36  2       F               0:01 
2     Ashley Lyon        2570 36  22      F               0:01 
3     Laura Spenceley    5036 37  25      F               0:01 
4     Jen Muckley        2674 37  30      F               0:01 
5     Jennifer Chenoweth 2565 37  34      F               0:01 


F40-44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Elizabeth Donaldson 2549 44  5       F               0:01 
2     Emily Esce          2640 44  13      F               0:01 
3     Jennifer Bouziden   2670 44  24      F               0:01 
4     Lauralee Smith      2652 43  26      F               0:01 
5     Ashleigh Pauly      2516 41  32      F               0:01 


F45-49
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Sherry Rosenkrantz     2563 48  42      F               0:01 
2     Ita Spillane           2574 48  63      F               0:01 
3     Anne Marie Siejakowski 1796 46  76      F               0:01 
4     Christina Tarnacki     2679 48  78      F               0:01 
5     Lauren Papa            2642 46  83      F               0:01 


F50-54
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Evelyn Czyz            2503 54  3       F               0:01 
2     Dawn Sherwood          2625 54  7       F               0:01 
3     Mary Sullivan          2629 52  9       F               0:01 
4     Kim Keenan-kirkpatrick 2540 53  23      F               0:01 
5     Bridget Dolan          2580 53  44      F               0:01 


F55-59
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Marie Nellenback       2555 56  11      F               0:01 
2     Jennifer Caloia        229  57  12      F               0:01 
3     Lisa Gordon            2608 57  18      F               0:01 
4     Cheri Martin-Weatherly 2666 56  38      F               0:01 
5     Lisa Pleban            2665 56  60      F               0:01 


F60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Cathie Trabucco 2553 61  10      F               0:01 
2     Mary Crowe      2541 64  16      F               0:01 
3     Cathy Rudick    2546 62  19      F               0:01 
4     Dottie Hilts    2501 64  27      F               0:01 
5     Katy Walker     2511 60  39      F               0:01 


F65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Dorothy Cloonan 2591 66  15      F               0:01 
2     Cheryl Guth     2544 66  51      F               0:01 


F70+
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Kathleen Fuller 2532 72  68      F               0:01 


M25-29
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Peter Wall 2505 29  29      M               0:01 


M30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jeremiah Nare    2509 31  48      M               0:01 
2     Alexander Devers 2607 32  65      M               0:01 


M35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Doug Needham   2645 39  57      M               0:01 
2     Marlon Jackson 2658 37  82      M               0:01 


M40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Geoffrey Koch 997 40  8       M               0:01 


M45-49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     John Moers  2622 49  36      M               0:01 
2     Glenn Lavey 2527 45  50      M               0:01 


M50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     John McCormack   2523 52  41      M               0:01 
2     Patrick Dormer   2578 52  43      M               0:01 
3     Bob Dolan        2581 54  45      M               0:01 
4     Richard Violanti 2602 51  46      M               0:01 
5     William Seitz    2632 53  47      M               0:01 


M55-59
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Scott Suba 2529 57  1       M               0:01 


M60-64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Tim Gordon   2609 61  17      M               0:01 
2     Wayne Murphy 2614 61  40      M               0:01 


M65-69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Will Outsen  2672 69  14      M               0:01 
2     Donald Zwick 2644 65  20      M               0:01 
3     Randy Meek   2548 65  33      M               0:01 


M70+
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Bob Nicholson 2520 73  4       M               0:01 
2     Tom Palmer    2542 71  21      M               0:01 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.