Results For
One NY Safe Virtual Challenge

NY State, NY 13202
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                 Gender Age Finish Date Division Division Team                                    Bib  
                                                  Place                                                          
===== ==================== ====== === =========== ======== ======== ======================================= ==== 
1     Ken Goold            M      50  1/12/2021   1        M50-54                                           739  
2     Julie Spooner        F      51  1/17/2021   1        F50-54                                           794  
3     Rebecca Keating      F      61  1/25/2021   1        F60-64                                           1121 
4     Joyce Nellis         F      51  1/26/2021   2        F50-54   Guiding Eyes for the Blind              693  
5     Gina Hill            F      45  1/27/2021   1        F45-49   ROCWineCrawlers                         1462 
6     Jeanna Marraffa      F      43  1/30/2021   1        F40-44                                           587  
7     BJ Salerno           M      33  1/31/2021   1        M30-34   The Disgruntled Pelicans                754  
8     Robert Marino        M      61  2/1/2021    1        M60-64   Powerful Paws Animal Rescue             651  
9     Irene Tooker         F      58  2/2/2021    1        F55-59                                           1004 
10    Trish Mollica        F      50  2/2/2021    3        F50-54   Sparrow's Nest                          1361 
11    Sue Loughran         F      48  2/4/2021    2        F45-49   Sparrow's Nest                          1569 
12    Allison Greco        F      44  2/6/2021    2        F40-44   Kelberman Center                        1688 
13    Bill Farrell         M      56  2/7/2021    1        M55-59   Sparrow's Nest                          877  
14    Emily Pranis         F      43  2/7/2021    3        F40-44   ROCWineCrawlers                         1432 
15    Mike Murphy          M      50  2/7/2021    2        M50-54   Sparrow's Nest                          1337 
16    Judy Carr            F      69  2/8/2021    1        F65-69                                           553  
17    Linda Charles        F      55  2/13/2021   2        F55-59                                           711  
18    Jim Sacco            M      45  2/15/2021   1        M45-49   Jim & Juli Boeheim Foundation           663  
19    Holley D'Angelo      F      39  2/17/2021   1        F35-39   Griffin's Guardians                     740  
20    Al Massinger         M      73  2/19/2021   1        M70+                                             626  
21    Steven Miner         M      30  2/20/2021   2        M30-34                                           513  
22    Sarah Quinn          F      43  2/26/2021   4        F40-44   ROCWineCrawlers                         1458 
23    Theresa Polson       F      36  2/28/2021   2        F35-39                                           764  
24    Jen Sommers          F      40  3/2/2021    5        F40-44   Salt City Renegades                     788  
25    Kelly Hardner        F      34  3/4/2021    1        F30-34   The Disgruntled Pelicans                752  
26    John STEVES          M      59  3/5/2021    2        M55-59                                           1035 
27    Pam Gavenda          F      55  3/5/2021    3        F55-59   Vera House                              580  
28    Heidi Woods          F      42  3/8/2021    6        F40-44                                           566  
29    Leslie Almstead      F      52  3/8/2021    4        F50-54   The Amanda Anna Scholarship Fund        757  
30    GERRY BELL           M      64  3/11/2021   2        M60-64                                           1597 
31    Glenn Gesek          M      49  3/14/2021   2        M45-49   The Amanda Anna Scholarship Fund        758  
32    Alexandra Czachowski F      30  3/18/2021   2        F30-34                                           514  
33    Katherine Markert    F      39  3/19/2021   3        F35-39                                           863  
34    Megan Penikas        F      46  3/19/2021   3        F45-49   Transformation Train                    778  
35    Wendy Lombardo       F      51  3/19/2021   5        F50-54                                           1366 
36    Alayna Arthur        F      30  3/19/2021   3        F30-34                                           1253 
37    Frances Brzozowski   F      35  3/21/2021   4        F35-39   Soft Sides Hard-core                    714  
38    Scott Pranis         M      43  3/21/2021   1        M40-44   ROCWineCrawlers                         1433 
39    Margaret Foo         F      58  3/21/2021   4        F55-59                                           1648 
40    Kristin McNamara     F      45  3/23/2021   4        F45-49                                           798  
41    Carol Trapasso       F      65  3/23/2021   2        F65-69   National Women's Hall of Fame           915  
42    Anne Sveen           F      52  3/24/2021   6        F50-54                                           845  
43    Megan Miller         F      37  3/25/2021   5        F35-39   Soft Sides Hard-core                    1438 
44    Samantha Conley      F      27  3/26/2021   1        F25-29   Avenue E-vengers                        1421 
45    Val Marshall         F      61  3/29/2021   2        F60-64   AccessCNY                               1776 
46    Tracie Barnes        F      55  3/29/2021   5        F55-59                                           812  
47    Jen Radicone         F      35  3/30/2021   6        F35-39   Habitat for Humanity of Dutchess County 521  
48    Jeremy Zweig         M      46  3/30/2021   3        M45-49   Beautiful People                        526  
49    Kimberly Behrendt    F      41  4/1/2021    7        F40-44                                           674  
50    Mike Fick            M      38  4/5/2021    1        M35-39   Cure AP4 - Patient Warrior              792  
51    Naven Duggal         M      50  4/9/2021    3        M50-54                                           857  
52    Thomas Razenson      M      35  4/11/2021   2        M35-39                                           5035 
53    Pam Kraus            F      62  4/14/2021   3        F60-64                                           886  
54    Lisa Dickerman       F      37  4/14/2021   7        F35-39   Sweating off the quarantine             655  
55    Richard Pitzeruse    M      57  4/15/2021   3        M55-59   American Heart Association              738  
56    Ryan Dickerman       M      38  4/17/2021   3        M35-39                                           660  
57    Sara Wood            F      35  4/18/2021   8        F35-39   Hornell Area Family YMCA                829  
58    Nicholette Dischiave F      26  4/18/2021   2        F25-29   Jim & Juli Boeheim Foundation           597  
59    Megan Dietz          F      40  4/18/2021   8        F40-44                                           700  
60    Lyndsey Fellows      F      33  4/18/2021   4        F30-34   MACS Dollars for Scholars               796  
61    Michael Keryc        M      46  4/19/2021   4        M45-49                                           1149 
62    Kara Walawender      F      43  6/19/2021   9        F40-44                                           1282 
63    Jeannie Schnurr      F      45  12/7/2021   5        F45-49                                           1050 


F25-29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Samantha Conley      1421 27  44      F               0:01 
2     Nicholette Dischiave 597  26  58      F               0:01 


F30-34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Kelly Hardner        752  34  25      F               0:01 
2     Alexandra Czachowski 514  30  32      F               0:01 
3     Alayna Arthur        1253 30  36      F               0:01 
4     Lyndsey Fellows      796  33  60      F               0:01 


F35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Holley D'Angelo    740  39  19      F               0:01 
2     Theresa Polson     764  36  23      F               0:01 
3     Katherine Markert  863  39  33      F               0:01 
4     Frances Brzozowski 714  35  37      F               0:01 
5     Megan Miller       1438 37  43      F               0:01 


F40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jeanna Marraffa 587  43  6       F               0:01 
2     Allison Greco   1688 44  12      F               0:01 
3     Emily Pranis    1432 43  14      F               0:01 
4     Sarah Quinn     1458 43  22      F               0:01 
5     Jen Sommers     788  40  24      F               0:01 


F45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Gina Hill        1462 45  5       F               0:01 
2     Sue Loughran     1569 48  11      F               0:01 
3     Megan Penikas    778  46  34      F               0:01 
4     Kristin McNamara 798  45  40      F               0:01 
5     Jeannie Schnurr  1050 45  63      F               0:01 


F50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Julie Spooner   794  51  2       F               0:01 
2     Joyce Nellis    693  51  4       F               0:01 
3     Trish Mollica   1361 50  10      F               0:01 
4     Leslie Almstead 757  52  29      F               0:01 
5     Wendy Lombardo  1366 51  35      F               0:01 


F55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Irene Tooker  1004 58  9       F               0:01 
2     Linda Charles 711  55  17      F               0:01 
3     Pam Gavenda   580  55  27      F               0:01 
4     Margaret Foo  1648 58  39      F               0:01 
5     Tracie Barnes 812  55  46      F               0:01 


F60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Rebecca Keating 1121 61  3       F               0:01 
2     Val Marshall    1776 61  45      F               0:01 
3     Pam Kraus       886  62  53      F               0:01 


F65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Judy Carr      553 69  16      F               0:01 
2     Carol Trapasso 915 65  41      F               0:01 


M30-34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     BJ Salerno   754 33  7       M               0:01 
2     Steven Miner 513 30  21      M               0:01 


M35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Mike Fick       792  38  50      M               0:01 
2     Thomas Razenson 5035 35  52      M               0:01 
3     Ryan Dickerman  660  38  56      M               0:01 


M40-44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Scott Pranis 1433 43  38      M               0:01 


M45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jim Sacco     663  45  18      M               0:01 
2     Glenn Gesek   758  49  31      M               0:01 
3     Jeremy Zweig  526  46  48      M               0:01 
4     Michael Keryc 1149 46  61      M               0:01 


M50-54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Ken Goold    739  50  1       M               0:01 
2     Mike Murphy  1337 50  15      M               0:01 
3     Naven Duggal 857  50  51      M               0:01 


M55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Bill Farrell      877  56  13      M               0:01 
2     John STEVES       1035 59  26      M               0:01 
3     Richard Pitzeruse 738  57  55      M               0:01 


M60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Robert Marino 651  61  8       M               0:01 
2     GERRY BELL    1597 64  30      M               0:01 


M70+
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Al Massinger 626 73  20      M               0:01 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.