Results For
One NY Safe Virtual Challenge

NY State, NY 13202
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name               Gender Age Finish Date Division Division Team                                             Bib  
                                                Place                                                                   
===== ================== ====== === =========== ======== ======== ================================================ ==== 
1     Dale Seaton        M      57  1/7/2021    1        M55-59                                                    984  
2     Denise Warzala     F      48  1/11/2021   1        F45-49                                                    72   
3     Rebecca Keating    F      61  1/14/2021   1        F60-64                                                    1121 
4     Scott Wohl         M      48  1/25/2021   1        M45-49   Catholic Charities of Orange, Sullivan, & Ulster 993  
5     Ken Cross          M      75  1/26/2021   1        M70+                                                      192  
6     Deborah Storrings  F      63  2/6/2021    2        F60-64   YMCA of Central New York                         180  
7     Alison Durkin      F      47  2/9/2021    2        F45-49   Sparrow's Nest                                   1104 
8     Anne Dremluk       F      67  2/11/2021   1        F65-69                                                    98   
9     LYNNE DIGENNARO    F      48  2/15/2021   3        F45-49                                                    1426 
10    Kim Spitzer        F      46  2/17/2021   4        F45-49   Wanderers Rest Humane Association                1703 
11    Tish Ferri         F      48  2/18/2021   5        F45-49   Alzheimer's Association                          162  
12    Susan Muller       F      57  2/20/2021   1        F55-59                                                    116  
13    Dan Sek            M      72  2/25/2021   2        M70+                                                      960  
14    Susan Hughes       F      66  3/4/2021    2        F65-69                                                    938  
15    Christine Colleran F      48  3/4/2021    6        F45-49                                                    434  
16    Donna Tyo          F      63  3/6/2021    3        F60-64   Vera House                                       173  
17    Kimberly Rogers    F      45  3/9/2021    7        F45-49   Sparrow's Nest                                   1079 
18    Aubry Panek        F      47  3/10/2021   8        F45-49   Conte Cousin Crew                                870  
19    Amy Wolsey         F      42  3/12/2021   1        F40-44   In My Fathers Kitchen                            694  
20    Peter Reap         M      43  3/21/2021   1        M40-44                                                    1750 
21    Toni Wendland      F      34  3/28/2021   1        F30-34                                                    1772 
22    Erinn Lyons        F      26  3/31/2021   1        F25-29                                                    1611 
23    Ralph Wolsey       M      55  4/1/2021    2        M55-59   In My Fathers Kitchen                            695  
24    Noelia Navarro     F      40  4/3/2021    2        F40-44                                                    4    
25    S. Fink            M      11  4/13/2021   1        M1-14    Leukemia & Lymphoma Society                      234  
26    Samantha Briggs    F      29  4/14/2021   2        F25-29   Griffin's Guardians                              887  
27    Diana Lenzo        F      58  4/16/2021   2        F55-59                                                    1621 
28    Ken Fick           M      45  4/17/2021   2        M45-49   Cure AP4 - Patient Warrior                       1231 
29    Nancy Lombardi     F      54  4/28/2021   1        F50-54                                                    370  
30    Elizabeth Hartmann F      33  7/8/2021    2        F30-34                                                    2569 


F25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Erinn Lyons     1611 26  22      F               0:01 
2     Samantha Briggs 887  29  26      F               0:01 


F30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Toni Wendland      1772 34  21      F               0:01 
2     Elizabeth Hartmann 2569 33  30      F               0:01 


F40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Amy Wolsey     694 42  19      F               0:01 
2     Noelia Navarro 4   40  24      F               0:01 


F45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Denise Warzala  72   48  2       F               0:01 
2     Alison Durkin   1104 47  7       F               0:01 
3     LYNNE DIGENNARO 1426 48  9       F               0:01 
4     Kim Spitzer     1703 46  10      F               0:01 
5     Tish Ferri      162  48  11      F               0:01 


F50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Nancy Lombardi 370 54  29      F               0:01 


F55-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Susan Muller 116  57  12      F               0:01 
2     Diana Lenzo  1621 58  27      F               0:01 


F60-64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Rebecca Keating   1121 61  3       F               0:01 
2     Deborah Storrings 180  63  6       F               0:01 
3     Donna Tyo         173  63  16      F               0:01 


F65-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Anne Dremluk 98  67  8       F               0:01 
2     Susan Hughes 938 66  14      F               0:01 


M1-14
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     S. Fink 234 11  25      M               0:01 


M40-44
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Peter Reap 1750 43  20      M               0:01 


M45-49
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Scott Wohl 993  48  4       M               0:01 
2     Ken Fick   1231 45  28      M               0:01 


M55-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Dale Seaton  984 57  1       M               0:01 
2     Ralph Wolsey 695 55  23      M               0:01 


M70+
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Ken Cross 192 75  5       M               0:01 
2     Dan Sek   960 72  13      M               0:01 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.