Results For
One NY Safe Virtual Challenge

NY State, NY 13202
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender Age Finish Date Division Division Team                                    Bib  
                                                    Place                                                          
===== ====================== ====== === =========== ======== ======== ======================================= ==== 
1     Albert Lewis           M      50  1/3/2021    1        M50-54                                           710  
2     Robert Hartmann        M      43  1/3/2021    1        M40-44   Special Olympics NY                     1210 
3     Geoffrey Koch          M      40  1/4/2021    2        M40-44   Leone Timing & Results Services         997  
4     Carrie Fitch           F      55  1/4/2021    1        F55-59   ALS Association Upstate New York        100  
5     Daisy Soto-Coppola     F      61  1/4/2021    1        F60-64                                           220  
6     Linda Burrell          F      62  1/6/2021    2        F60-64                                           250  
7     Melissa Doney          F      42  1/6/2021    1        F40-44                                           1388 
8     Donna Tallman          F      60  1/6/2021    3        F60-64                                           7767 
9     Ashleigh Pauly         F      41  1/6/2021    2        F40-44   Girls on the Run - Capital Region       2516 
10    Lauren Williams        F      31  1/6/2021    1        F30-34   Girls on the Run - Capital Region       167  
11    Anna Beaudin           F      65  1/6/2021    1        F65-69                                           59   
12    Michele Cutler         F      50  1/7/2021    1        F50-54   Upstate Golisano Children's Hospital    873  
13    John Wolfgang          M      68  1/7/2021    1        M65-69                                           1685 
14    Cheryl Vetter          F      45  1/7/2021    1        F45-49   Griffin's Guardians                     232  
15    Julie Lanty            F      34  1/7/2021    2        F30-34   American Heart Association              405  
16    Robert Chamberlain     M      33  1/7/2021    1        M30-34                                           391  
17    Steven Purkis          M      49  1/8/2021    1        M45-49                                           1118 
18    Valerie Okon           F      50  1/8/2021    2        F50-54                                           64   
19    Pat Garay              F      64  1/8/2021    4        F60-64                                           201  
20    Taylor Heaphy          F      24  1/8/2021    1        F20-24                                           348  
21    Cindy Bosley           F      57  1/9/2021    2        F55-59                                           34   
22    Tina Vecchio           F      61  1/9/2021    5        F60-64                                           92   
23    Linda Parker           F      56  1/9/2021    3        F55-59   Griffin's Guardians                     218  
24    Kaila Kuschman         F      22  1/9/2021    2        F20-24                                           263  
25    Don Bickel             M      75  1/9/2021    1        M70+                                             17   
26    Stephen Page           M      70  1/9/2021    2        M70+                                             304  
27    Desiree Moore          F      42  1/9/2021    3        F40-44   Erin's Angels                           215  
28    June Preston           F      68  1/9/2021    2        F65-69                                           1655 
29    Thomas Tallman         M      62  1/9/2021    1        M60-64                                           210  
30    Heather Brecht         F      51  1/9/2021    3        F50-54   Alzheimer's Association                 1154 
31    Christina Empl         F      22  1/9/2021    3        F20-24                                           1266 
32    Kristen Gallagher      F      47  1/10/2021   2        F45-49   Sparrow's Nest                          84   
33    Gloria Waters          F      27  1/10/2021   1        F25-29                                           313  
34    Marie Kulikowsky       F      44  1/10/2021   4        F40-44   In My Fathers Kitchen                   7725 
35    Donna Crisman          F      65  1/10/2021   3        F65-69                                           1385 
36    Karen Perry            F      42  1/10/2021   5        F40-44                                           450  
37    Lisa DeCelle           F      57  1/10/2021   4        F55-59                                           443  
38    Mark Burdick           M      62  1/10/2021   2        M60-64   Tour de Burdick                         1444 
39    Uma Rao                F      48  1/10/2021   3        F45-49                                           1752 
40    Pablo Peralta          M      62  1/10/2021   3        M60-64                                           1531 
41    Marcy Burgess          F      46  1/10/2021   4        F45-49                                           1100 
42    Jackie Wallace         F      41  1/11/2021   6        F40-44   Child Advocacy Center of Oswego County  1560 
43    Anne Guley             F      59  1/11/2021   5        F55-59                                           52   
44    Maureen Fauler         F      64  1/11/2021   6        F60-64                                           396  
45    Shannon Decker         F      36  1/12/2021   1        F35-39                                           8306 
46    Brian Diglio           M      49  1/12/2021   2        M45-49                                           1461 
47    Dana Erickson          F      43  1/12/2021   7        F40-44                                           253  
48    Anthony Fiorillo       M      30  1/12/2021   2        M30-34                                           104  
49    Melissa Crysler        F      35  1/12/2021   2        F35-39                                           254  
50    Lisa Cardillo          F      40  1/12/2021   8        F40-44                                           281  
51    Theresa Hooper         F      55  1/12/2021   6        F55-59                                           261  
52    Kristina Williams      F      47  1/13/2021   5        F45-49   ALS Association Upstate New York        298  
53    Corryn Canell          F      17  1/13/2021   1        F15-19                                           1258 
54    Julia Rogers           F      26  1/13/2021   2        F25-29                                           1170 
55    Linda Walter           F      60  1/13/2021   7        F60-64                                           73   
56    Denise Smith           F      66  1/13/2021   4        F65-69   Habitat for Humanity of Dutchess County 196  
57    Erin Lindsay           F      45  1/13/2021   6        F45-49                                           105  
58    Sara Cooper            F      28  1/14/2021   3        F25-29   Guiding Eyes for the Blind              5    
59    Kevin Rosko            M      63  1/14/2021   4        M60-64                                           1008 
60    Jonathan Small         M      40  1/14/2021   3        M40-44                                           1785 
61    Kathy Barents          F      75  1/15/2021   1        F70+                                             249  
62    Jessica Montanye       F      46  1/15/2021   7        F45-49                                           37   
63    Adriana Arroyo         F      50  1/15/2021   4        F50-54   Sparrow's Nest                          1300 
64    Rebecca Tallman        F      28  1/16/2021   4        F25-29                                           121  
65    Kathleen MacDowall     F      66  1/16/2021   5        F65-69   BF4EVER                                 1006 
66    Linda Pierson          F      60  1/16/2021   8        F60-64   Housing Visions                         108  
67    Darcy Moody            F      41  1/16/2021   9        F40-44                                           340  
68    Bonnie Whitmore        F      67  1/16/2021   6        F65-69   BF4EVER                                 986  
69    Molly McEwan           F      51  1/16/2021   5        F50-54                                           1054 
70    Sue Biddle             F      69  1/16/2021   7        F65-69                                           1691 
71    Sarah Macomber         F      39  1/17/2021   3        F35-39   Food Bank of Central New York           320  
72    Deirdre Hallinan       F      67  1/17/2021   8        F65-69                                           901  
73    DANIELLE PRIMERANO     F      45  1/17/2021   8        F45-49                                           1586 
74    Stephanie Morrow       F      44  1/18/2021   10       F40-44                                           1280 
75    Annette Romano         F      56  1/19/2021   7        F55-59                                           416  
76    Kelly Bessel           F      54  1/19/2021   6        F50-54                                           1625 
77    Stacy Green            F      36  1/19/2021   4        F35-39                                           1013 
78    Cara Dailey            F      34  1/19/2021   3        F30-34                                           1646 
79    Bree Forshee           F      40  1/20/2021   11       F40-44                                           1644 
80    Sunnie Williams        F      39  1/20/2021   5        F35-39                                           1244 
81    Katie Shaw             F      29  1/20/2021   5        F25-29                                           367  
82    Kim Kelchner           F      43  1/20/2021   12       F40-44                                           1395 
83    Steffinie Allen        F      38  1/21/2021   6        F35-39                                           1673 
84    Mary Ann Cooper        F      64  1/21/2021   9        F60-64                                           182  
85    Nii-Boi Quartey        M      21  1/21/2021   1        M20-24                                           1152 
86    Kelly Cramer           F      50  1/21/2021   7        F50-54   The Zach Helfrich Memorial Fund, Inc.   1041 
87    Samantha Swayze        F      35  1/21/2021   7        F35-39   Griffin's Guardians                     1145 
88    JenniferJ Thieben      F      53  1/21/2021   8        F50-54   Griffin's Guardians                     1694 
89    Sue Tracy              F      55  1/21/2021   8        F55-59   The Westies                             1521 
90    Alison Dimitrijevski   F      16  1/22/2021   2        F15-19   Griffin's Guardians                     1391 
91    Phyllis Danks          F      62  1/22/2021   10       F60-64                                           1724 
92    Michael Bice           M      50  1/22/2021   2        M50-54                                           1626 
93    A. O’Riley            F      10  1/22/2021   1        F1-14                                            1681 
94    A. O’Riley            F      7   1/22/2021   2        F1-14                                            1682 
95    David Scrodanus        M      35  1/22/2021   1        M35-39                                           1189 
96    Kelly Starkweather     F      60  1/23/2021   11       F60-64   Candor Emergency Squad                  1053 
97    Jessica Haggerton      F      31  1/23/2021   4        F30-34                                           1316 
98    Amy Benedict           F      44  1/23/2021   13       F40-44   Griffin's Guardians                     928  
99    Betsy Byrnes           F      45  1/23/2021   9        F45-49   Griffin's Guardians                     1019 
100   Justine Kozubal        F      25  1/23/2021   6        F25-29                                           1133 
101   Jason Hy               M      47  1/23/2021   3        M45-49                                           1138 
102   Jeanne Pizzuto-Sauve   F      51  1/23/2021   9        F50-54                                           1262 
103   Mylinda McCrady        F      40  1/23/2021   14       F40-44                                           889  
104   Michelle Messinger     F      49  1/24/2021   10       F45-49                                           950  
105   Robert Gitelman        M      51  1/24/2021   3        M50-54                                           1298 
106   Rachel Smith           F      47  1/24/2021   11       F45-49                                           1740 
107   Hannah Elwyn           F      31  1/24/2021   5        F30-34                                           1120 
108   Jonah Sauve            M      16  1/24/2021   1        M15-19                                           1263 
109   Albert Roach           M      56  1/25/2021   1        M55-59                                           1738 
110   Alison Margaret Hooper F      42  1/25/2021   15       F40-44                                           1091 
111   Patricia Baker         F      60  1/25/2021   12       F60-64                                           27   
112   Danielle Russell       F      26  1/25/2021   7        F25-29                                           1007 
113   Eileen Todaro          F      50  1/25/2021   10       F50-54                                           2662 
114   Steven Calilli         M      57  1/25/2021   2        M55-59                                           80   
115   Tracy Daggett          F      55  1/26/2021   9        F55-59                                           381  
116   A. Crysler             M      11  1/26/2021   1        M1-14                                            1216 
117   Sarah Trojanski        F      42  1/26/2021   16       F40-44                                           1729 
118   Robin Rudd             F      59  1/26/2021   10       F55-59                                           383  
119   Dorothy Dillon         F      56  1/27/2021   11       F55-59                                           971  
120   Steve Schoeneck        M      52  1/27/2021   4        M50-54                                           488  
121   John Riemenschneider   M      38  1/27/2021   2        M35-39                                           1272 
122   Patrick Graham         M      57  1/27/2021   3        M55-59                                           403  
123   Robb Wojsiat           M      46  1/28/2021   4        M45-49                                           936  
124   Leticia Daconti        F      33  1/29/2021   6        F30-34   Team Fobote                             358  
125   Karen Bailey           F      60  1/29/2021   13       F60-64                                           964  
126   Christine Stuto        F      60  1/29/2021   14       F60-64                                           10   
127   Tracy Zlotkus          F      47  1/29/2021   12       F45-49                                           467  
128   Megan Peck             F      18  1/29/2021   3        F15-19                                           874  
129   Nichole Schermerhorn   F      47  1/29/2021   13       F45-49                                           954  
130   Sarah Dodd             F      59  1/29/2021   12       F55-59                                           1327 
131   Shawn Thornton         M      57  1/30/2021   4        M55-59                                           1679 
132   Derek Alexander        M      40  1/30/2021   4        M40-44                                           248  
133   Jeremy Aiello          M      29  1/30/2021   1        M25-29                                           1510 
134   Heather Zimmerman      F      38  1/30/2021   8        F35-39                                           1463 
135   Joan Fedor             F      51  1/30/2021   11       F50-54                                           876  
136   Vincent Fattizzo       M      18  1/30/2021   2        M15-19                                           230  
137   Kelly O'Connor         F      43  1/30/2021   17       F40-44                                           1687 
138   Amanda DuMont          F      41  1/30/2021   18       F40-44                                           919  
139   Lauretta Bateman       F      58  1/30/2021   13       F55-59                                           43   
140   Karen Good             F      42  1/30/2021   19       F40-44   Chautauqua Safety Village               401  
141   Tiffany Green          F      28  1/30/2021   8        F25-29   Matt's Maniacs                          930  
142   Audrey Yeager          F      44  1/30/2021   20       F40-44                                           473  
143   Diana Lenzo            F      58  1/31/2021   14       F55-59                                           1621 
144   Cathryn Darling        F      27  1/31/2021   9        F25-29                                           1509 
145   Danielle Diglio        F      44  1/31/2021   21       F40-44                                           1331 
146   Richard Vosburgh       M      62  1/31/2021   5        M60-64                                           1650 
147   Anthony Parrino        M      68  1/31/2021   2        M65-69                                           1068 
148   Pat Harrison           M      38  1/31/2021   3        M35-39                                           1197 
149   Kristen Stern          F      36  1/31/2021   9        F35-39                                           333  
150   Timothy Rudd           M      60  1/31/2021   6        M60-64                                           384  
151   Katie Pyrdek           F      31  1/31/2021   7        F30-34   Chautauqua Safety Village               1045 
152   Deborah A Glisson      F      66  1/31/2021   9        F65-69                                           1723 
153   Michelle Reus          F      49  1/31/2021   14       F45-49                                           171  
154   Amy Oksa               F      58  1/31/2021   15       F55-59   Powerful Paws Animal Rescue             1356 
155   Ryan Strassberger      M      27  1/31/2021   2        M25-29   Leone Timing & Results Services         386  
156   James Rushia           M      51  1/31/2021   5        M50-54                                           1636 
157   Melissa Mueller        F      44  1/31/2021   22       F40-44   North Country Mules                     1549 
158   Victoria Merino        F      30  1/31/2021   8        F30-34                                           499  
159   Erin Phillips          F      47  1/31/2021   15       F45-49                                           1085 
160   Jason Byrnes           M      46  1/31/2021   5        M45-49   Griffin's Guardians                     1405 
161   Amber Collier          F      33  1/31/2021   9        F30-34                                           1484 
162   L. Green               M      7   1/31/2021   2        M1-14                                            1015 
163   Melanie Shum           F      46  1/31/2021   16       F45-49                                           277  
164   Henry F Haggerton III  M      35  1/31/2021   4        M35-39                                           1315 
165   Karen Dimitrijevski    F      44  2/1/2021    23       F40-44   Griffin's Guardians                     1390 
166   Jenna Cowie            F      46  2/2/2021    17       F45-49   Matthew Smiles                          498  
167   Michelle Chamberlain   F      33  2/7/2021    10       F30-34                                           390  
168   Zarina Smith           F      53  2/7/2021    12       F50-54                                           1489 
169   Corin Mcmanus          F      37  2/9/2021    10       F35-39   Matthew Smiles                          463  
170   Scott Maimone          M      42  2/14/2021   5        M40-44                                           1260 
171   Vivan Lockwood         M      63  2/21/2021   7        M60-64                                           144  


F1-14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     A. O’Riley 1681 10  93      F               0:01 
2     A. O’Riley 1682 7   94      F               0:01 


F15-19
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Corryn Canell        1258 17  53      F               0:01 
2     Alison Dimitrijevski 1391 16  90      F               0:01 
3     Megan Peck           874  18  128     F               0:01 


F20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Taylor Heaphy  348  24  20      F               0:01 
2     Kaila Kuschman 263  22  24      F               0:01 
3     Christina Empl 1266 22  31      F               0:01 


F25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Gloria Waters   313  27  33      F               0:01 
2     Julia Rogers    1170 26  54      F               0:01 
3     Sara Cooper     5    28  58      F               0:01 
4     Rebecca Tallman 121  28  64      F               0:01 
5     Katie Shaw      367  29  81      F               0:01 


F30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Lauren Williams   167  31  10      F               0:01 
2     Julie Lanty       405  34  15      F               0:01 
3     Cara Dailey       1646 34  78      F               0:01 
4     Jessica Haggerton 1316 31  97      F               0:01 
5     Hannah Elwyn      1120 31  107     F               0:01 


F35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Shannon Decker  8306 36  45      F               0:01 
2     Melissa Crysler 254  35  49      F               0:01 
3     Sarah Macomber  320  39  71      F               0:01 
4     Stacy Green     1013 36  77      F               0:01 
5     Sunnie Williams 1244 39  80      F               0:01 


F40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Melissa Doney    1388 42  7       F               0:01 
2     Ashleigh Pauly   2516 41  9       F               0:01 
3     Desiree Moore    215  42  27      F               0:01 
4     Marie Kulikowsky 7725 44  34      F               0:01 
5     Karen Perry      450  42  36      F               0:01 


F45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Cheryl Vetter     232  45  14      F               0:01 
2     Kristen Gallagher 84   47  32      F               0:01 
3     Uma Rao           1752 48  39      F               0:01 
4     Marcy Burgess     1100 46  41      F               0:01 
5     Kristina Williams 298  47  52      F               0:01 


F50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Michele Cutler 873  50  12      F               0:01 
2     Valerie Okon   64   50  18      F               0:01 
3     Heather Brecht 1154 51  30      F               0:01 
4     Adriana Arroyo 1300 50  63      F               0:01 
5     Molly McEwan   1054 51  69      F               0:01 


F55-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Carrie Fitch 100 55  4       F               0:01 
2     Cindy Bosley 34  57  21      F               0:01 
3     Linda Parker 218 56  23      F               0:01 
4     Lisa DeCelle 443 57  37      F               0:01 
5     Anne Guley   52  59  43      F               0:01 


F60-64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Daisy Soto-Coppola 220  61  5       F               0:01 
2     Linda Burrell      250  62  6       F               0:01 
3     Donna Tallman      7767 60  8       F               0:01 
4     Pat Garay          201  64  19      F               0:01 
5     Tina Vecchio       92   61  22      F               0:01 


F65-69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Anna Beaudin       59   65  11      F               0:01 
2     June Preston       1655 68  28      F               0:01 
3     Donna Crisman      1385 65  35      F               0:01 
4     Denise Smith       196  66  56      F               0:01 
5     Kathleen MacDowall 1006 66  65      F               0:01 


F70+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Kathy Barents 249 75  61      F               0:01 


M1-14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     A. Crysler 1216 11  116     M               0:01 
2     L. Green   1015 7   162     M               0:01 


M15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jonah Sauve      1263 16  108     M               0:01 
2     Vincent Fattizzo 230  18  136     M               0:01 


M20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Nii-Boi Quartey 1152 21  85      M               0:01 


M25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jeremy Aiello     1510 29  133     M               0:01 
2     Ryan Strassberger 386  27  155     M               0:01 


M30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Robert Chamberlain 391 33  16      M               0:01 
2     Anthony Fiorillo   104 30  48      M               0:01 


M35-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     David Scrodanus       1189 35  95      M               0:01 
2     John Riemenschneider  1272 38  121     M               0:01 
3     Pat Harrison          1197 38  148     M               0:01 
4     Henry F Haggerton III 1315 35  164     M               0:01 


M40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Robert Hartmann 1210 43  2       M               0:01 
2     Geoffrey Koch   997  40  3       M               0:01 
3     Jonathan Small  1785 40  60      M               0:01 
4     Derek Alexander 248  40  132     M               0:01 
5     Scott Maimone   1260 42  170     M               0:01 


M45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Steven Purkis 1118 49  17      M               0:01 
2     Brian Diglio  1461 49  46      M               0:01 
3     Jason Hy      1138 47  101     M               0:01 
4     Robb Wojsiat  936  46  123     M               0:01 
5     Jason Byrnes  1405 46  160     M               0:01 


M50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Albert Lewis    710  50  1       M               0:01 
2     Michael Bice    1626 50  92      M               0:01 
3     Robert Gitelman 1298 51  105     M               0:01 
4     Steve Schoeneck 488  52  120     M               0:01 
5     James Rushia    1636 51  156     M               0:01 


M55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Albert Roach   1738 56  109     M               0:01 
2     Steven Calilli 80   57  114     M               0:01 
3     Patrick Graham 403  57  122     M               0:01 
4     Shawn Thornton 1679 57  131     M               0:01 


M60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Thomas Tallman   210  62  29      M               0:01 
2     Mark Burdick     1444 62  38      M               0:01 
3     Pablo Peralta    1531 62  40      M               0:01 
4     Kevin Rosko      1008 63  59      M               0:01 
5     Richard Vosburgh 1650 62  146     M               0:01 


M65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     John Wolfgang   1685 68  13      M               0:01 
2     Anthony Parrino 1068 68  147     M               0:01 


M70+
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Don Bickel   17  75  25      M               0:01 
2     Stephen Page 304 70  26      M               0:01 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.